AddOn 20M MPO F/F OM3 AQUA FIBER UPC STRAIGHT LSZH PATCH CABLE ADD-2MPOMPO20MOM3S

$281.00

In stock

SKU: ADD-2MPOMPO20MOM3S UPC:821455179673.00
Brand: AddOn
Condition: New
Categories: , Tag:

AddOn 2-Pack of 20m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 12-Strand Aqua OM3 Straight Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work STRAIGHT LSZH PATCH CABLE Cable Length:65.62 ft
Product Type:Network Cable
Color:Aqua
Brand Name:AddOn
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Connector on First End:MPO Female Network
Connector on Second End:MPO Female Network
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode

Main Menu

AddOn 20M MPO F/F OM3 AQUA FIBER UPC STRAIGHT LSZH PATCH CABLE ADD-2MPOMPO20MOM3S