ARUBA 10G SFP+ LC LRM 220M MMF XCVR PROMO PROMO NO DEAL REG PL-NV

$279.78$950.00 (-69%)

In stock

SKU: J9152D UPC: 0190017245973
Brand: Aruba
Condition: New
Categories: ,

Aruba SFP+ Module – For Data Networking, Optical Network – 1 LC 10GBase-LRM Network – Optical Fiber – Multi-mode – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – 10GBase-LRM – Plug-in Module XCVR PROMO PROMO NO DEAL REG PL-NV

Additional information

Weight 0.08 kg
Dimensions 4.0 × 2.5 × 1.0 cm
Product Type

SFP+

Network Technology

10GBase-LRM

Brand Name

Aruba

Ethernet Technology

10 Gigabit Ethernet

Media Type Supported

Optical Fiber

Manufacturer Part Number

J9152D

Manufacturer Website Address

http://www.hpe.com

Manufacturer

Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Product Name

SFP+ Module

Interfaces/Ports Details

1 x LC 10GBase-LRM Network

Fiber Mode Supported

Multi-mode

Form Factor

Plug-in Module

Application/Usage

Data Networking

Be the first to review “ARUBA 10G SFP+ LC LRM 220M MMF XCVR PROMO PROMO NO DEAL REG PL-NV”

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Main Menu

ARUBA 10G SFP+ LC LRM 220M MMF XCVR PROMO PROMO NO DEAL REG PL-NV

$279.78$950.00 (-69%)

Add to Cart